Contact Us:00852-30501886 Email:sales@allicdata.com
F52ERLNLNSNM028 Allicdata Electronics
Allicdata Part #: F52ERLNLNSNM028-ND
Manufacturer Part#:

F52ERLNLNSNM028

Price:

$ 96.11

Product Category: Uncategorized
Manufacturer: Panduit Corp
Description: OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JA...
Quantity: 1000

AllICdata Limited--Hope to See You In 2018 EXPO ELECTRONICA !

click Me to Learn More
1 +: $ 97.08
Stock 1000Can Ship Immediately
$ 96.11
Specifications
Series: *
Part Status: Active
Related Products
Search Part number : "F52E" Included word is 40
Part Number Manufacturer Price Quantity Description
F52ELLNSNSNM005 Panduit Corp 53.42 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNLNSNM041 Panduit Corp 122.64 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNLNSNM009 Panduit Corp 63.62 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ERLNSNSNM001 Panduit Corp 45.95 $ 8 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ERLNSNSNM041 Panduit Corp 116.08 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ERLNSNSNM026 Panduit Corp 89.78 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ELLNSNSNM036 Panduit Corp 110.59 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNLNSNM021 Panduit Corp 85.75 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNSNSNM027 Panduit Corp 93.99 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ERLNSNSNM008 Panduit Corp 58.22 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ERLNLNSNM039 Panduit Corp 115.40 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ERLNSNSNM017 Panduit Corp 74.01 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ELLNSNSNM026 Panduit Corp 92.15 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNLNSNM010 Panduit Corp 65.47 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNSNSNM032 Panduit Corp 103.22 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNSNSNM046 Panduit Corp 129.03 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNSNSNM021 Panduit Corp 82.94 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ERLNLNSNM045 Panduit Corp 125.92 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ELLNLNSNM046 Panduit Corp 131.86 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNSNSNM006 Panduit Corp 55.26 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ERLNSNSNM050 Panduit Corp 131.86 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ERLNLNSNM034 Panduit Corp 106.63 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ELLNLNSNM001 Panduit Corp 48.87 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNLNSNM044 Panduit Corp 128.18 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNLNSNM045 Panduit Corp 130.01 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNLNSNM012 Panduit Corp 69.16 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ERLNSNSNM024 Panduit Corp 86.28 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ELLNLNSNM034 Panduit Corp 109.73 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ERLNLNSNM044 Panduit Corp 124.16 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ERLNLNSNM006 Panduit Corp 57.54 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ELLNSNSNM004 Panduit Corp 51.58 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNLNSNM028 Panduit Corp 98.67 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNSNSNM039 Panduit Corp 116.13 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNSNSNM010 Panduit Corp 62.64 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNLNSNM018 Panduit Corp 80.22 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNSNSNM049 Panduit Corp 134.57 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ERLNLNSNM048 Panduit Corp 131.18 $ 1000 OM2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET ...
F52ELLNSNSNM009 Panduit Corp 60.80 $ 1000 OM2 2-FIBER 1.6MM JACKET,...
F52ELLNLNSNM032 Panduit Corp 106.04 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
F52ELLNLNSNM050 Panduit Corp 139.25 $ 1000 2-FIBER OM2 LC DUPLEX TO ...
Latest Products
9QA0-112-13-2.00

3M CABLE ASSEMBLIES FOR QSFP+ FD

Learn More
9QA0-112-13-2.00 Allicdata Electronics
2-1616058-0

A703T (FAA/PMA)=RELAY

Learn More
2-1616058-0 Allicdata Electronics
1300100648

MC 4P MFE 12' ST/90 16/4 PVC N

Learn More
1300100648 Allicdata Electronics
KJG6T20B2SA

KJ 65C 65#22 SKT PLUG

Learn More
KJG6T20B2SA Allicdata Electronics
CJ88URDY

MINI-COM MINI-JACK MODULE, CAT 3

Learn More
CJ88URDY Allicdata Electronics